Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+51.9%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties