155, AVON WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£142,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+158.3%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+12.6%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1