39, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+15.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+53.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1