25, NEWHALL FARM CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+34.8%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+88.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+6.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,600
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1