Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+76.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+333.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties