Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH STREET, WATLINGTON, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX49 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+60.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX49 5PZ
← Back to All Properties