84, NORTH WALSHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+267.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+30.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1