Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KING GEORGES ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+46.3%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9LD
← Back to All Properties