25, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD5 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£95,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,995+118.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+92.7%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1