Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+19.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+63.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+34.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+37.4%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties