21, STRUTTS CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 3DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950-5.3%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1