4, WESTGATE STREET, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 0PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,950+104.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1