3, LILY COTTAGES, CLAY LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£254,250+15.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1