54, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+108.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1