43, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+35.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+120.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£272,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+33.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1