Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 December 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+49.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties