53, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+16.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+83.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1