Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties