Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WILFORD CRESCENT EAST, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+179.7%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2EF
← Back to All Properties