Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+7.9%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£403,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7GT
← Back to All Properties