Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYDAL STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,500
-27.9%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8JX
← Back to All Properties