Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108A, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£58,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+32.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,700
+224.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RB
← Back to All Properties