2, THE SALTINGS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+11.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500-3.0%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1