6, ST SWITHINS COTTAGES, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£687,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.7%
Price Change
+£571,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£687,500+492.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£571,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+28.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1