Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-4.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+139.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties