Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+52.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,995
+68.4%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-1.9%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties