15, CORFE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-5.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995+114.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£104,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1