Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COALBURN CRESCENT, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 5QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£16,411 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-12.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
-£16,411 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,911
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 5QB
← Back to All Properties