FLAT 8, CORNISH HOUSE BLOCK A, 3, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 8BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,200
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,200+117.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750+2.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1