Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MALLARD CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8DY
← Back to All Properties