Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUMMERLIN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8GP
← Back to All Properties