Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 November 2005
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties