Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODLANDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+3.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,333
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EQ
← Back to All Properties