Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINNET DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+23.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,695
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UB
← Back to All Properties