Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+90.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+176.2%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties