Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KILNGATE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5UW
← Back to All Properties