Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+21.2%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-4.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties