Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+34.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,995
+22.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+130.0%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6NG
← Back to All Properties