Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+61.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+93.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AF
← Back to All Properties