15, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+2.2%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+5.5%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+179.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+4.0%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1