3, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£463,000+168.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+20.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1