Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SOUTH MUSKHAM PREBEND, CHURCH STREET, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,500
+14.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0HQ
← Back to All Properties