Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,250
+72.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AF
← Back to All Properties