Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KESTREL GREEN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+6.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8PG
← Back to All Properties