Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRANGE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+82.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6EA
← Back to All Properties