50, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+31.6%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,250+271.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£68,892 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,358+37.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£6,858 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1