27, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£300,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+150.6%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£300,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+29.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1