4, LYNCROFT CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,500+198.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1