Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+30.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties