79, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+54.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+48.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1